Elevate Your Real Estate Network in New Jersey with Our County-Based Realtor Email List

Introducing our Realtor Email List by Counties, a powerful resource designed to enhance your real estate networking efforts with precision and ease. This meticulously curated list offers you the opportunity to connect with real estate professionals at a county-level granularity, making it the ideal solution for tailoring your outreach strategies to specific geographic regions

Search Databases
Note - Here, we have listed only the major counties of New Jersey. You will receive all counties if you purchase a New Jersey State package.
CountyNumber of Realtor contactsRealtor Email AddressesOffice AddressesPhone NumbersFax NumbersCell NumbersRealtors with LicenseEmail Database PackageComplete Database Package
Atlantic, New Jersey1,7401,740339219896091,740
Bergen, New Jersey9,6049,6041,3137985952,0859,604
Burlington, New Jersey2,5142,5143572591187702,514
Camden, New Jersey2,9022,9024002761087152,902
Cape May, New Jersey2,0612,0613382231076412,061
Cumberland, New Jersey7047041417232154704
Essex, New Jersey6,4396,4394244992698836,439
Gloucester, New Jersey1,4861,486209139553811,486
Hudson, New Jersey4,3904,3907354461968284,390
Hunterdon, New Jersey806806837953301806
Mercer, New Jersey2,4042,4042662481118422,404
Middlesex, New Jersey3,6873,6874373761999723,687
Monmouth, New Jersey7,6627,6629427824922,8257,662
Morris, New Jersey2,9522,9523183241822472,952
Ocean, New Jersey4,5204,5206355172591,5244,520
Passaic, New Jersey1,9521,9522812241292091,952
Somerset, New Jersey2,0802,0802352221496292,080
Sussex, New Jersey7177171317744231717
Union, New Jersey3,4603,4603212991912413,460
Warren, New Jersey28028071512369280